Landesschützenverband für Niederösterreich

Fernwettkampf Luftgewehr

Stehend frei und Stehend aufgelegt

2019

Luftgewehr frei

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Jungschützinnen
  1. Tober Anna             ESV Amstetten        372.3  372.9  369.1  367.9  369.1  377.7  375.8  381.3  375.3   3361.4
  2. Schiffauer Julia       HSV Krems Mautern    395.9  397.8  401.1     -      -      -      -      -      -    1194.8
Jungschützen
  1. Heigl Simon            Priv. SV Gresten     402.0  394.8  400.3  398.4  405.7  405.6  403.1  387.9  399.1   3596.9
  2. Razocher Daniel        SG 1514 Waidhofen/Y  387.9  397.3  400.5  394.7  400.4  393.7  394.4  392.9  392.2   3554.0
  3. Gindl Marcel           EWC-Schrick          381.6  383.0  388.1  388.9  394.8  392.5  395.6  395.7  398.3   3518.5
  4. Grabner-Spreitzer Chri Priv. SV Gresten     378.8  374.1  372.2  372.1  376.9  373.7  374.6  376.7  376.2   3375.3
  5. Falkensteiner Simon    Rabensteiner SG      324.6  358.2  358.6  348.9  348.9  363.8  360.9  362.8  349.8   3176.5
  6. Rambousek Daniel       Bründler SPUS        353.3  342.8  329.4  359.2  326.0  343.9  348.0  347.5  345.7   3095.8
  7. Gaßner Niklas          SV Gaming            337.3  374.3  376.6  370.3  365.7     -   373.0  364.8  373.0   2935.0
  8. Daurer Gernot          Priv. SV Gresten     318.0  310.6  337.4     -   343.1  350.1  301.7  286.0  350.4   2597.3
  9. Vomela Nico            SV Krems 1440        321.7  310.0  330.4  332.0  325.1  335.4     -   311.3  322.7   2588.6
 10. Danner David           Priv. SV Gresten     351.1  347.6  317.2     -   346.4  333.9     -   267.4  345.3   2308.9
Juniorinnen
  1. Bösendorfer Sophie     Priv. SV Gresten     354.3  351.2  352.5  357.1  342.9  354.5  347.9     -   371.8   2832.2
Junioren
  1. Henickl Thanakorn      SG Union Seitenstett 398.0  390.8  394.7  395.0  396.6  399.0  396.9  401.8  404.5   3577.3
  2. Egger Martin           SV Gaming            396.1     -   405.5  404.2  400.4     -   398.7  402.5  401.4   2808.8
Frauen
  1. Schweighofer Sandra    EWC-Schrick          407.2  407.0  403.7  407.4  408.5  409.2  406.7  407.9  407.9   3665.5
  2. Hermanek Angelika      HSV St. Pölten       401.4  397.0  388.0  401.8  400.3  396.4  394.7  410.0  394.0   3583.6
  3. Halbartschlager Sarah  SG Union Seitenstett 392.0  398.6  390.7  392.2  400.4  398.4  396.7  393.4  394.9   3557.3
  4. Kronberger-Mangel Petr SV Hollabrunn 1716   390.5  385.9  382.9  385.6  401.7  388.7  387.3  396.4  390.0   3509.0
  5. Feilhammer Franziska   OMV SG Prottes       385.1  397.9  394.1  387.9     -   395.7  390.5  386.3  388.3   3125.8
  6. Heindl Tanja           EWC-Schrick          377.2  388.8  381.4     -   385.2  378.2  383.1  376.8  381.1   3051.8
  7. Löffler Astrid         KSV 1690 Grafenwörth 363.2  370.2     -   363.3  374.1  371.3  379.1  371.3     -    2592.5
  8. Schneider Sandra       EWC-Schrick          385.5  380.9     -      -      -   386.7  388.6  393.1  395.7   2330.5
Männer
  1. Gruber Jürgen          HSV St. Pölten       405.6  405.9  408.8  409.4  407.7  401.9  401.3  405.0  407.5   3653.1
  2. Karner Andreas         Bründler SPUS        405.2  412.2  400.7  400.7  408.5  404.5  397.5  398.9  402.4   3630.6
  3. Prinz Gerhard          SG Union Seitenstett 393.4  398.3  404.5  395.5  402.3  401.5  402.6  403.9  404.6   3606.6
  4. Spies Michael          USV Kirchberg/We.    403.3  396.3  398.3  396.5  409.8  398.2  402.8  394.2  399.6   3599.0
  5. Wimmer Robert          KSV 1690 Grafenwörth 394.7  404.1  400.0  399.2  396.5  396.2  399.0  400.5  397.5   3587.7
  6. Gerstbauer Ralph       HSV St. Pölten       396.6  396.4  395.2  394.4  401.1  404.6  392.6  394.7  396.5   3572.1
  7. Auerhammer Dieter      SV Hollabrunn 1716   395.0  387.6  391.7  386.0  391.2  394.5  387.6  388.3  385.3   3507.2
  8. Emhofer Albin          SG Union Seitenstett 384.3  389.8  397.2  387.4  383.4  395.1  385.5  391.2  387.8   3501.7
  9. Hauer Michael          SV Hollabrunn 1716   385.7  385.9  383.2  380.5  386.7  392.3  390.1  389.5  389.3   3483.2
 10. Tatzreiter Jürgen      SG Union Seitenstett 382.7  388.4  380.8  381.4  385.1  388.3  389.3  379.9  378.1   3454.0
 11. Kurka Roland           ZG-Lassee            381.9  390.9  391.8  388.1  379.1  371.7  383.0  379.4  379.3   3445.2
 12. Fehringer Michael      SV Sitzenberg-Reidli 384.4  380.8  384.3  382.9  372.0  375.7  392.5  386.0  375.9   3434.5
 13. Kellner Phillip        SV Sitzenberg-Reidli 370.6  382.0  384.9  378.9  375.3  377.6  381.3  384.0  368.4   3403.0
 14. Sulzer Peter           USV Kirchberg/We.    362.4  368.4  361.5  364.0  362.5  367.1  368.2  373.2  376.3   3303.6
 15. Roth Michael           Pielachtaler SG      369.6  353.6  368.3  359.1  367.5  363.3  357.6  370.1  360.4   3269.5
 16. Obermann Michael       SV Sierningtal       346.1  355.7  362.6  365.5  366.8  357.5  372.9  360.8  355.1   3243.0
 17. König Markus           Pielachtaler SG      286.4  353.3  324.5  325.1  317.4  331.5  332.0  333.8  337.5   2941.5
 18. Grasmann Bernhard      Pielachtaler SG      343.6  315.9  322.3  297.0  329.6  330.5  330.7  331.4  335.2   2936.2
 19. Schnetzer Friedrich    SG Senftenberg       360.6  364.7  363.5     -      -      -      -      -      -    1088.8
 20. Wadel Andreas          USV Kirchberg/We.       -   332.0     -      -      -      -      -      -      -     332.0
Seniorinnen 1
  1. Schneckenleitner Elisa Königstettner SSV    400.4  402.1  406.1  405.7  404.7  404.0  408.0  406.7  405.6   3643.3
  2. Tauchner Grete         USV Kirchberg/We.    390.3  392.9  401.8  400.1  402.2  394.8  398.5  395.3  404.2   3580.1
  3. Schweighofer Beate     EWC-Schrick          384.7  389.6  387.1  388.1  397.1  386.9  393.2  391.1  399.3   3517.1
  4. Stockmann Sabine       ESV Amstetten        381.7  373.2  379.0  377.6  376.6  376.3  384.5  371.4  381.9   3402.2
  5. Fitzthum Gerda         ZG-Lassee            364.6  370.9  358.5  365.0  358.8  368.4  378.0  373.7  370.2   3308.1
Senioren 1
  1. Seitner Gerhard        KSV 1690 Grafenwörth 402.4  403.6  403.2  404.3  401.5  399.0  404.9  404.5  404.8   3628.2
  2. Kaßberger Peter        ESV Amstetten        401.4  402.6  399.7  403.3  404.7  401.9  407.8  403.6  400.8   3625.8
  3. Gassner Wolfgang       ESV Amstetten        395.3  404.1  393.1  400.2  398.0  399.4  389.0  401.3  404.1   3584.5
  4. Fischer Martin         HSV St. Pölten       403.3  396.4  386.6  398.7  400.3  392.0  400.6  401.4  401.9   3581.2
  5. Kurka Richard          ZG-Lassee            391.6  396.2  389.1  393.0  390.9  393.2  399.6  388.6  397.9   3540.1
  6. Regner Wolfgang        OMV SG Prottes       395.5  392.7  391.0  394.4  392.9  388.7  395.5  393.5  389.3   3533.5
  7. Kirchberger Paul       USV Rastenfeld       393.4  389.9  393.5  395.5  394.9  390.2  392.7  384.2  390.1   3524.4
  8. Schweighofer Roman     EWC-Schrick          390.5  393.2  390.1  396.4  394.8  388.0  394.7  389.2  386.2   3523.1
  9. Schandl Helmut         USV Rastenfeld       379.5  379.5  380.0  376.5  377.1  383.1  384.1  393.6  389.5   3442.9
 10. Herzog Josef           SV Sitzenberg-Reidli 376.0  362.4  376.0  384.7  385.0  379.2  386.8  392.1  387.2   3429.4
 11. Gerstl Bernhard        Pielachtaler SG      376.8  336.7  372.4  377.3  377.9  367.2  369.3  374.7  387.0   3339.3
 12. Ordelt Johannes        ZG-Lassee            379.0  368.7  374.3  368.9  368.3  365.1  371.2  366.4  372.3   3334.2
 13. Teufl Kurt             Priv. SK St. Pölten  352.7  357.2  358.0  374.8  376.2  379.4  368.7  370.7  375.9   3313.6
 14. Grasmann Günter        Pielachtaler SG      350.0  358.2  359.5  349.6  362.3  355.4  365.6  372.1  368.6   3241.3
 15. Morgenbesser Franz     USV Kirchberg/We.       -   379.8  389.3  392.5  382.2  389.6  381.8  386.5  387.8   3089.5
 16. Eisler Franz           ZG-Lassee            329.6  336.5  323.1  340.7  313.4  308.5  328.1  318.4  308.6   2906.9
 17. Erlinger Hermann       KSV 1690 Grafenwörth 350.4     -   353.1  326.6  326.1  363.4  349.4  329.0  367.0   2765.0
 18. Schweighofer Franz     EWC-Schrick          386.6     -      -      -      -      -      -      -      -     386.6
Seniorinnen 2
  1. Dier Andrea            Königstettner SSV    379.6  402.0  387.8  390.3  391.4  400.9  399.2  391.9  389.4   3532.5
  2. Hipfinger Maria        OMV SG Prottes       388.0  379.1  382.1  389.5  395.5  388.1  384.7  381.3  392.2   3480.5
  3. Konicek Else           SV Hollabrunn 1716   385.7  382.6  371.9  381.7  392.3  397.7  390.0  386.2  381.2   3469.3
Senioren 2
  1. Prinz Franz            SG Union Seitenstett 400.4  397.6  405.9  405.4  402.9  405.0  399.6  398.7  394.0   3609.5
  2. Paternoster Franz      HSV St. Pölten       390.0  393.1  385.3  391.4  391.9  394.6  389.9  389.4  388.8   3514.4
  3. Hartl Josef            KSV 1690 Grafenwörth 393.5  383.8  388.4  393.0  388.8  394.4  380.8  390.6  387.4   3500.7
  4. Karl Helmut            Priv. SK St. Pölten  386.2  389.5  386.1  390.2  388.2  388.6  387.7  389.1  390.4   3496.0
  5. Reichl Norbert         ZG-Lassee            379.4  383.8  386.0  391.7  387.4  389.9  391.7  392.6  386.8   3489.3
  6. Morgenbesser Johann    USV Kirchberg/We.    367.8  377.6  385.1  391.3  387.1  385.4  377.3  379.9  385.5   3437.0
  7. Gottschalk Harald      OMV SG Prottes       381.7  381.4  378.0  385.2  384.5  379.7  378.3  383.6  383.1   3435.5
  8. Schlögl Hermann        Priv. SK St. Pölten  378.4  364.1  376.1  379.4  381.5  378.4  361.9  361.6  378.9   3360.3
  9. Polt Franz             USV Rastenfeld       374.9  368.1  377.3  371.4  376.4  371.5  369.3  368.3  374.6   3351.8
 10. Surek Franz            OMV SG Prottes       379.8  374.8  374.6  368.8  374.1  368.6  366.3  371.5  371.4   3349.9
 11. Feilhammer Martin      OMV SG Prottes       360.5  369.4  371.2  372.2  370.1  370.5  365.1  364.3  365.8   3309.1
 12. Spohn Hermann          KSV 1690 Grafenwörth 334.3  358.7  355.1  355.2  347.8  352.4  340.7  337.5  357.5   3139.2
 13. Hofmann Leopold        Priv. SK St. Pölten  371.4  381.4  367.7  360.3  363.3  370.8  369.3  372.6     -    2956.8
 14. Schwarzhapl Johannes   KSV 1690 Grafenwörth    -   352.2  352.9  368.4  357.6  355.8  349.6  351.7  355.9   2844.1
 15. Puchegger Walter       Pielachtaler SG      335.0  336.7  327.5  331.4  345.5  343.6  345.6     -      -    2365.3

MANNSCHAFTEN

Jung.- Jun.
  1. Priv. SV Gresten 1 1135.1 1120.1 1062.1 1127.6 1129.0 1133.8 1125.6 1050.6 1147.1 10031.0
  2. SV Gaming           733.4  374.3  782.1  774.5  766.1     -   771.7  767.3  774.4  5743.8
  3. Priv. SV Gresten 2  669.1  658.2  317.2     -   686.0  684.0  301.7  267.4  695.7  4279.3
  4. ESV Amstetten       372.3  372.9  369.1  367.9  369.1  377.7  375.8  381.3  375.3  3361.4
Männer
  1. SG Union Seitenste 1160.4 1176.5 1182.5 1164.3 1170.8 1184.9 1177.4 1175.0 1170.5 10562.3
  2. Pielachtaler SG     999.6 1022.8 1015.1  981.2 1014.5 1025.3 1020.3 1035.3 1033.1  9147.2
  3. USV Kirchberg/We.   765.7 1096.7  759.8  760.5  772.3  765.3  771.0  767.4  775.9  7234.6
  4. HSV St. Pölten      802.2  802.3  804.0  803.8  808.8  806.5  793.9  799.7  804.0  7225.2
  5. SV Hollabrunn 1716  780.7  773.5  774.9  766.5  777.9  786.8  777.7  777.8  774.6  6990.4
  6. SV Sitzenberg-Reid  755.0  762.8  769.2  761.8  747.3  753.3  773.8  770.0  744.3  6837.5
Senioren
  1. ESV Amstetten      1178.4 1179.9 1171.8 1181.1 1179.3 1177.6 1181.3 1176.3 1186.8 10612.5
  2. OMV SG Prottes     1165.2 1153.2 1151.1 1169.1 1172.9 1156.5 1158.5 1158.4 1164.6 10449.5
  3. ZG Lassee          1150.0 1150.9 1149.4 1153.6 1146.6 1151.5 1169.3 1154.9 1157.0 10383.2
  4. USV Rastenfeld     1147.8 1137.5 1150.8 1143.4 1148.4 1144.8 1146.1 1146.1 1154.2 10319.1
  5. KSV 1690 Grafenwör 1130.2 1146.1 1146.7 1165.7 1147.9 1149.2 1135.3 1146.8 1149.7 10317.6
  6. Priv. SK St. Pölte 1136.0 1135.0 1129.9 1144.4 1133.0 1146.4 1125.7 1132.4 1145.2 10228.0
  7. USV Kirchberg/We.   758.1 1150.3 1176.2 1183.9 1171.5 1169.8 1157.6 1161.7 1177.5 10106.6
  8. Pielachtaler SG    1061.8 1031.6 1059.4 1058.3 1085.7 1066.2 1080.5  746.8  755.6  8945.9
  9. EWC-Schrick        1161.8  782.8  777.2  784.5  791.9  774.9  787.9  780.3  785.5  7426.8
 10. Königstettner SSV   780.0  804.1  793.9  796.0  796.1  804.9  807.2  798.6  795.0  7175.8
 11. HSV St. Pölten      793.3  789.5  771.9  790.1  792.2  786.6  790.5  790.8  790.7  7095.6

Luftgewehr aufgelegt

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Frauen
  1. Fohrafellner Angela    SPS Mank Texingtal   422.8  424.8  423.6  423.4  422.9  424.8  423.3  423.2  423.5   3812.3
  2. Zehetner Anita         SPS Leonhofen        418.3  421.9  419.1  419.1  418.4  421.9  420.2  418.5  415.5   3772.9
  3. Fohrafellner Manuela   SPS Mank Texingtal   417.5  413.6  413.3  413.1  418.3  412.1  419.1  416.1  414.7   3737.8
  4. Ebenführer Daniela     SPS Leonhofen        419.7  413.7  409.4  412.8  415.4  407.1  413.0  409.3  412.6   3713.0
  5. Karner Jennifer        SPS Leonhofen        408.3  398.2  406.7  409.5  401.3  405.9  415.9  410.7  413.5   3670.0
  6. Wadel Martina          USV Kirchberg/We.    404.7  392.5  356.6  387.5  400.3  405.6  389.3  396.1  403.5   3536.1
Männer
  1. Zeman Manuel           SPS Leonhofen        421.8  421.9  415.2  417.2  420.8  421.6  419.9  422.5  417.3   3778.2
  2. Gerstbauer Ralph       HSV St. Pölten       417.7  419.0  420.3  415.7  419.9  420.3  421.2  419.3  420.1   3773.5
  3. Ebenführer Andreas     SPS Leonhofen        419.4  414.4  421.0  418.8  420.8  419.2  415.8  419.2  422.0   3770.6
  4. Kaiser Reinhard        SPS Leonhofen        418.2  419.3  415.2  418.9  420.8  419.6  419.3  418.1  419.1   3768.5
  5. Heimer Jürgen          HSV St. Pölten       415.6  407.2  411.5  412.9  412.4  416.9  419.4  421.1  415.4   3732.4
  6. Bader Gregor           SG 1514 Waidhofen/Y  387.5  391.6  401.2  401.9  400.3  402.6  405.5  404.2  407.1   3601.9
Seniorinnen 1
  1. Leichtfried Gerlinde   SPS Mank Texingtal   416.3  415.1  414.8  418.9  420.1  412.0  419.8  422.6  418.5   3758.1
  2. Zecha Edith            HSV St. Pölten       412.2  418.9  411.4  416.8  418.6  419.1  419.6  419.2  416.8   3752.6
  3. Binder Monika          SG Baden 1560        411.3  409.4  409.2  411.3  410.2  413.3  412.0  414.1  415.7   3706.5
Senioren 1
  1. Schmid Franz           SPS Leonhofen        423.3  420.9  419.5  420.2  420.3  421.8  418.4  418.6  419.3   3782.3
  2. Trofeit Gerhard        Königstettner SSV    414.5  413.2  417.8  416.1  415.0  414.3  407.2  414.4  413.4   3725.9
  3. Hanisch Christian      USV Kirchberg/We.    410.5  413.6  414.8  407.2  413.1  412.1  411.0  411.1  411.4   3704.8
  4. Pichler Peter          Königstettner SSV    409.9  409.4  411.5  402.9  413.1  412.2  406.1  415.1  414.1   3694.3
  5. Mayerhofer Dietmar     SG 1514 Waidhofen/Y  403.9  408.4  412.4  407.0  410.2  406.6  412.7  413.4  412.6   3687.2
  6. Pribitzer Herbert      OMV SG Prottes       406.8  401.0  402.8  404.5  402.5  407.1  409.7  407.3  404.0   3645.7
  7. Hofbauer Erich         SG 1514 Waidhofen/Y  394.1  405.2  398.0  407.7  408.4  404.6  405.9  402.1  410.8   3636.8
  8. Schmid Rudolf          SPS Leonhofen        408.0  405.5  407.4  410.5  408.5  397.3  401.3  391.0  402.8   3632.3
  9. Mayer Franz            SPS Leonhofen        400.3  408.0  388.4  375.6  401.9  404.2  401.6  408.2  399.5   3587.7
 10. Hobza Werner           OMV SG Prottes       356.7  362.1  369.1  371.2  397.0  395.0  379.2  394.0  395.5   3419.8
Seniorinnen 2
  1. Sandler Notburga       SPS Mank Texingtal   414.4  420.5  419.1  420.6  417.9  419.3  419.7  416.9  419.6   3768.0
  2. Grollmuss Ludmila      HSV Burg Kreuzenstei 402.5  411.9  408.0  407.3  410.2  404.6  411.5  409.8  411.4   3677.2
  3. Ringhofer Christine    USV Kirchberg/We.    389.8  392.4  404.2  404.7  401.5  403.3  400.6  401.7  399.5   3597.7
  4. Bachinger Eva          SV Gaming            395.5  397.2  401.1  405.8  401.3  399.6  399.8  392.9  400.8   3594.0
  5. Schuh Gusti            USV Kirchberg/We.    393.7  386.5  394.2  389.4  397.8  398.7  397.2  400.8  409.6   3567.9
  6. Schartner Eva          OMV SG Prottes       383.3  394.5  386.9  395.9  397.4  380.7  393.3  388.4  395.4   3515.8
Senioren 2
  1. Gschösser Georg        HSV Burg Kreuzenstei 415.0  412.5  415.9  418.9  417.3  417.5  414.9  416.9  419.7   3748.6
  2. Krückl Erich           Königstettner SSV    410.8  412.0  413.8  414.3  417.7  417.4  415.5  414.6  416.5   3732.6
  3. Stachelberger Walter   HSV St. Pölten       415.4  415.7  415.8  410.9  413.1  415.2  414.4  414.4  417.5   3732.4
  4. Riegler Paul           SV Gaming            419.2  415.4  417.1  411.8  412.7  413.8  413.0  413.3  413.9   3730.2
  5. Riess Walter           Königstettner SSV    410.7  411.9  417.2  411.1  412.8  413.2  418.3  417.4  412.6   3725.2
  6. Fochler Fridrich       HSV St. Pölten       410.2  411.6  413.1  413.0  415.1  411.6  413.2  417.0  415.4   3720.2
  7. Schuh Josef            USV Kirchberg/We.    413.3  415.3  408.9  411.4  411.9  412.1  414.7  416.0  412.8   3716.4
  8. Morgenbesser Johann    USV Kirchberg/We.    411.3  411.1  408.6  415.8  412.7  413.7  412.9  413.0  413.8   3712.9
  9. Bauer Rudolf           ATV Raika Gloggnitz  408.9  413.2  413.8  404.4  409.7  407.9  409.9  408.6  410.4   3686.8
 10. Tanzer Johann          Priv. SV Gresten     407.6  410.1  410.6  404.9  411.8  411.2  411.7  409.5  409.2   3686.6
 11. Hofmann Ernst          HSV Krems Mautern    388.9  397.8  401.7  393.4  399.1  396.4  390.9  395.2  389.9   3553.3
 12. Wagner Johann          USV Kirchberg/We.    403.6  408.0  404.7  415.4  406.5  409.4     -   411.1  408.3   3267.0

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemein
  1. SPS Leonhofen  1   1264.8 1264.7 1259.6 1258.2 1261.9 1265.3 1259.4 1260.3 1260.4 11354.6
  2. SPS Mank Texingtal 1256.6 1260.4 1257.5 1262.9 1261.3 1256.2 1262.8 1262.7 1261.6 11342.0
  3. HSV St. Pölten     1248.7 1253.6 1249.2 1245.5 1253.6 1256.3 1260.2 1259.6 1254.4 11281.1
  4. SPS Leonhofen  2   1255.9 1247.4 1239.8 1248.8 1254.6 1245.9 1250.1 1247.3 1246.3 11236.1
  5. Königstettner SSV  1236.0 1237.1 1248.8 1241.5 1245.8 1244.9 1241.0 1247.1 1244.0 11186.2
  6. USV Kirchberg/We.  1235.1 1240.0 1232.3 1242.6 1237.7 1237.9 1238.6 1240.1 1238.0 11142.3
  7. SG 1514 Waidhofen/ 1185.5 1205.2 1211.6 1216.6 1218.9 1213.8 1224.1 1219.7 1230.5 10925.9
  8. SPS Leonhofen 3    1216.6 1211.7 1202.5 1195.6 1211.7 1207.4 1215.9 1208.5 1214.9 10884.8
  9. USV Kirchberg/We.  1202.0 1192.9 1203.1 1201.3 1208.3 1218.3 1187.1 1213.6 1221.4 10848.0
 10. OMV SG Prottes     1146.8 1157.6 1158.8 1171.6 1196.9 1182.8 1182.2 1189.7 1194.9 10581.3